Jusnagun: Difference between revisions
Strawdonkey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strawdonkey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fantastic Voyage]] | | [[Fantastic Voyage]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[True Darkness]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:53, 30 August 2021
| Jusnagun | |
|---|---|
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Enemy Size | Large |
| Classification | Normal Enemy |
| Elements | |
Similar to the Neudaiz Tengohg, this is a monster found in the missions Dark Satellite and SEED Awakened. The difference is that a Jusnagun looks like a giant roach-bat instead of a bird goblin. Like its Neudaiz cousin the Tengohg, Jusnagun are higly resilent to melee attacks and like-wise weak against ranged weapons.
Abilities
- Can cast LV11 Megid.
Stats
Drops and Locations
|
|