Jusnagun: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Strawdonkey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80-99 || {{Jusnagun | Level=80}} | | 80-99 || {{Jusnagun | Level=80}} | ||
|- | |||
| 100-124 || {{Jusnagun | Level=100}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Special || {{Jusnagun | Level=Special}} | | Special || {{Jusnagun | Level=Special}} | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 9 January 2021
| Jusnagun | |
|---|---|
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Enemy Size | Large |
| Classification | Normal Enemy |
| Elements | |
Similar to the Neudaiz Tengohg, this is a monster found in the missions Dark Satellite and SEED Awakened. The difference is that a Jusnagun looks like a giant roach-bat instead of a bird goblin. Like its Neudaiz cousin the Tengohg, Jusnagun are higly resilent to melee attacks and like-wise weak against ranged weapons.
Abilities
- --
Stats
Drops and Locations
|
|