Subzero Outbreak: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!--[[Area Drops]] || {{Mizuraki Forest | Level=Special}} || {{Mizuraki Forest | Level=10}} || {{Mizuraki Forest | Level=30}} || {{Mizuraki Forest | Level=70}}--> | | <!--[[Area Drops]] || {{Mizuraki Forest | Level=Special}} || {{Mizuraki Forest | Level=10}} || {{Mizuraki Forest | Level=30}} || {{Mizuraki Forest | Level=70}}--> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Box Drops|Clear Box]] || x || [[Popsicle Sword]]<br>[[Rappy Noel Madog]]<br>[[Baybari]]<br>[[Sava-zashi]]<br>[[Metford]]<br>[[Sabre]] || [[Merry Christmas]]<br>[[Tension Repeater]]<br>[[Ohsobra]]<br>[[Papillon Ciel]]<br>[[Gi / Smart]]<br>[[Sori / PP Generate]] || [[Poron]]<br>[[Christmas Tree Spear]]<br>[[Salvadore]]<br>[[Sonichi]]<br>[[Secrit Cross]]<br>[[Popsicle Sword+|[B] Popsicle Sword+]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:05, 11 December 2020
A frigid disease has begun to spread over the forested areas of Neudaiz. Purify the forests while making your way to the temple!
| Subzero Outbreak | |
|---|---|
| Start Lobby | Kugo Hot Springs |
| Start Counter | Kego Clearing Area |
| End Lobby | Kugo Hot Springs |
| Version | Clementine |
| Field | Contaminated Forest |
| Party Size | 1-6 Players |
| Enemy Elements | |
Mission Requirements and Rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 90+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |