Subzero Outbreak: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "''A frigid disease has begun to spread over the forested areas of Neudaiz. Purify the forests while making your way to the temple!'' {| class="wikitable" style="float:right;"...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rappy Noel]] || {{Light}} || {{Rappy Noel | Level=Special}} || {{Rappy Noel | Level=20}} || {{Rappy Noel | Level=50}} || {{Rappy Noel | Level=80}} | | [[Rappy Noel]] || {{Light}} || {{Rappy Noel | Level=Special}} || {{Rappy Noel | Level=20}} || {{Rappy Noel | Level=50}} || {{Rappy Noel | Level=80}} | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="8" style="background:#E0FFFF;color:#000000" | Boss | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adahna Degahna]] || {{Light}} || {{Adahna Degahna | Level=Special}} || {{Adahna Degahna | Level=C}} || {{Adahna Degahna | Level=B}} || {{Adahna Degahna | Level=A}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:58, 11 December 2020
A frigid disease has begun to spread over the forested areas of Neudaiz. Purify the forests while making your way to the temple!
| Subzero Outbreak | |
|---|---|
| Start Lobby | Kugo Hot Springs |
| Start Counter | Kego Clearing Area |
| End Lobby | Kugo Hot Springs |
| Version | Clementine |
| Field | Contaminated Forest |
| Party Size | 1-6 Players |
| Enemy Elements | |
Mission Requirements and Rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 90+ | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
Enemy Information
Area/Box Drops
| Enemy | Special Drops | C Rank | B Rank | A Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Normal Box | Kubara Wood | 1-4★ -ral metals
|
1-7★ -ral metals
|
1-7★ -ral metals
|