Pikenata: Difference between revisions
Strawdonkey (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[ | {{Weapon | ||
|id=01030101 | |||
|name=Pikenata | |||
|description=A mass-produced spear | |||
upgraded for use by the | |||
COG, known for its | |||
elegant form. Its | |||
large-capacity reactor | |||
gives it a high PP stat. | |||
|rarity=1 | |||
|rank=1 | |||
|buy price=800 | |||
|sell price=160 | |||
|stat required=61 | |||
|sex=Male,Female | |||
|race=Human,Newman,CAST,Beast | |||
|class=Hunter,Ranger,Force,Fighgunner,Guntecher,Wartecher,Fortefighter,Fortegunner,Fortetecher,Protranser,Acrofighter,Fighmaster,Gunmaster,Masterforce,Acromaster | |||
|variance=15 | |||
|attack grinds=133,148,163,188,218,248,266,284,302,320,338 | |||
|pp grinds=312,322,329,334,339,344,349,354,359,372,392 | |||
|accuracy=70 | |||
|max grind=10 | |||
|max target=2 | |||
|pp tick=4 | |||
|pp normal=2 | |||
|pen override=No | |||
|elements=Neutral,Fire,Ice,Lightning,Ground,Light,Dark | |||
|grind rate variance=10 | |||
|atp=0 | |||
|ata=0 | |||
|dfp=0 | |||
|tp=0 | |||
|evp=0 | |||
|mst=0 | |||
|sta=0 | |||
|normal attack mod=1 | |||
|critical attack mod=1.5 | |||
|pa mod=1 | |||
|pp mod=1 | |||
|se mod=1 | |||
|striking range=0 | |||
|striking speed=0 | |||
|bullet range=0 | |||
|bullet speed=0 | |||
|technic range=0 | |||
|technic speed=0 | |||
|miss=Yes | |||
|back attack=Yes | |||
|hitflag=0 | |||
|weapon range=459 | |||
|normal attack width=64886 | |||
|normal attack angle=2367 | |||
|normal attack height=8738 | |||
|self status id=0 | |||
|self status level=0 | |||
|self status chance=0 | |||
|neutral status id=0 | |||
|neutral status level=0 | |||
|neutral status chance=0 | |||
|fire status id=0 | |||
|fire status level=0 | |||
|fire status chance=0 | |||
|ice status id=0 | |||
|ice status level=0 | |||
|ice status chance=0 | |||
|lightning status id=0 | |||
|lightning status level=0 | |||
|lightning status chance=0 | |||
|ground status id=0 | |||
|ground status level=0 | |||
|ground status chance=0 | |||
|light status id=0 | |||
|light status level=0 | |||
|light status chance=0 | |||
|dark status id=0 | |||
|dark status level=0 | |||
|dark status chance=0 | |||
|equip hand=0 | |||
|weapon type flag=0 | |||
|set bonus=0,0,0,0 | |||
|model id=1 | |||
|visual effect id=3 | |||
|sound bank id=0 | |||
|sound effect id=5033 | |||
|rcsm fire time=0 | |||
|rcsm penetration flag=0 | |||
|rcsm number of shot=0 | |||
|rcsm bullet type=0 | |||
|rcsm bullet velocity=0 | |||
|rcsm bullet size=0 | |||
|rcsm bullet range=0 | |||
|coreable=No | |||
|generate=Yes | |||
}} | |||
__NOTOC__ [[File:Pikenata.png|thumb|right|Pikenata]] | |||
{{Description | |||
|EN= A mass-produced spear upgraded for use by the COG, known for its elegant form. Its large-capacity reactor gives it a high PP stat. | |||
|JP= }} <br> | |||
{{2 stars}} | {{2 stars}} | ||
| Line 11: | Line 107: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| | | | ||
{{Weapon stats | {{Weapon stats range | ||
|Category= Spear | |Category= Spear | ||
|Mfr.= Y | |Mfr.= Y | ||
| | |Range= 1 | ||
|Tick= 4 | |||
|Req.= 61 | |Req.= 61 | ||
|PP= 312 | |PP= 312 | ||
|Att.= 133 | |Att.= 133 | ||
|Acc.= 70 | |Acc.= 70 | ||
| | |Rarity= 2 | ||
|Variance= 15 | |||
|Status effect= None | |||
|Effect LV= }} | |||
|| | || | ||
{{Weapon synth board | {{Weapon synth board | ||
| Line 94: | Line 193: | ||
|Ver.= AOTI | |Ver.= AOTI | ||
|Type= Board}} | |Type= Board}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Prototype Info== | |||
{| border="0" width="100%" | |||
{| border="0" align="center" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
{{Prototype Info | |||
|NV= P-NV0201 | |||
|EE= P-EE0201 | |||
|AR= P-AR0201 | |||
|DA= P-DA0201}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:06, 3 July 2025
| Item image is missing. | |
| Stats | |
| Manufacturer | |
| ATP Required | 61 |
| Acc. | 70 |
| Base PP | 312 |
| Base ATP | 133 |
| Max ATP | 338 |
| Variance | 15 |
| Attack Range | 459 |
A mass-produced spear upgraded for use by the COG, known for its elegant form. Its large-capacity reactor gives it a high PP stat.
Item Properties
Properties Tables
| Item ID: | 01030101 |
|---|---|
| Name: | Pikenata |
| Description: | A mass-produced spear
upgraded for use by the COG, known for its elegant form. Its large-capacity reactor gives it a high PP stat. |
| Rarity: | 2★ |
| Rank: | C |
| Weapon Type: | Spear |
| Spear ID: | 01 |
| Manufacturer: | Yohmei Corporation |
| Stat Requirement To Equip: | 61 |
|---|---|
| Implicitly Usable on Sexes: | Male,Female |
| Implicitly Usable on Races: | Human,Newman,CAST,Beast |
| Implicitly Usable on Types: | Hunter,Ranger,Force,Fighgunner,Guntecher,Wartecher,Fortefighter,Fortegunner,Fortetecher,Protranser,Acrofighter,Fighmaster,Gunmaster,Masterforce,Acromaster |
| Attack Variance: | 15 |
|---|---|
| Attack Grinds: | 133,148,163,188,218,248,266,284,302,320,338 |
| PP Grinds: | 312,322,329,334,339,344,349,354,359,372,392 |
| Hit Rate: | 70 |
| Maximum Grind: | 10 |
| Max Targets Per Normal Attack: | 2 |
| PP Recovery Per Tick: | 4 |
| PP Recovery Per Normal Attack: | 2 |
| Legal Elements: | Neutral,Fire,Ice,Lightning,Ground,Light,Dark |
| ATP Boost: | 0 |
|---|---|
| ATA Boost: | 0 |
| DFP Boost: | 0 |
| TP Boost: | 0 |
| EVP Boost: | 0 |
| MST Boost: | 0 |
| STA Boost: | 0 |
| Attack Modifier: | 1 |
| Critical Attack Modifier: | 1.5 |
| PA Modifier: | 1 |
| PP Modifier: | 1 |
| SE Modifier: | 1 |
| Striking Range: | 0 |
| Striking Speed: | 0 |
| Bullet Range: | 0 |
| Bullet Speed: | 0 |
| TECHNIC Range: | 0 |
| TECHNIC Speed: | 0 |
| Equip Hand: | 0 |
|---|---|
| Weapon Type Flag: | 0 |
| Set Bonus IDs: | 0,0,0,0 |
| Model ID: | 1 |
| Visual Effect ID: | 3 |
| Sound Bank ID: | 0 |
| Sound Effect ID: | 5033 |
| Can Miss: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Can Back Attack: | Yes |
| Hitflag ID: | 0 |
| Weapon Range: | 459 |
| Normal Attack Width: | 64886 |
| Normal Attack Angle: | 2367 |
| Normal Attack Height: | 8738 |
| Status to Self On Hit: | |
|---|---|
| ID: | 0 |
| Level: | 0 |
| SE Override: | 0 |
| Status When Weapon Is Neutral: | |
| ID: | 0 |
| Level: | 0 |
| SE Override: | 0 |
| Status When Weapon Is Fire: | |
| ID: | 0 |
| Level: | 0 |
| SE Override: | 0 |
| Status When Weapon Is Ice: | |
| ID: | 0 |
| Level: | 0 |
| SE Override: | 0 |
| Status When Weapon Is Lightning: | |
| ID: | 0 |
| Level: | 0 |
| SE Override: | 0 |
| Status When Weapon Is Ground: | |
| ID: | 0 |
| Level: | 0 |
| SE Override: | 0 |
| Status When Weapon Is Light: | |
| ID: | 0 |
| Level: | 0 |
| SE Override: | 0 |
| Status When Weapon Is Dark: | |
| ID: | 0 |
| Level: | 0 |
| SE Override: | 0 |
Grinding Information
| Stat | 0/10 | 1/10 | 2/10 | 3/10 | 4/10 | 5/10 | 6/10 | 7/10 | 8/10 | 9/10 | 10/10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PP | 312 | 322 | 329 | 334 | 339 | 344 | 349 | 354 | 359 | 372 | 392 |
| Att. | 133 | 148 | 163 | 188 | 218 | 248 | 266 | 284 | 302 | 320 | 338 |
Status Information
| Outgoing Status Effect Details | ||
|---|---|---|
| Weapon Element | Status Effect | |
| None | ||
| None | ||
| None | ||
| None | ||
| None | ||
| None | ||
| None | ||
Methods to Obtain
A mass-produced spear upgraded for use by the COG, known for its elegant form. Its large-capacity reactor gives it a high PP stat.
日本語の説明文は不明。
Item details
- No additional details.
Stats, synthesis, etc.
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prototype Info
| ||||||||||
Image gallery
- No additional images currently exist for this weapon! Visit #wiki-channel on the Clementine Discord Server to add your image!